Tender for Supply of Ash Brace Qty 1 Unit 1 Nos, Formetrol Budesonid...

The District Hospital Mananthavady, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Ash Brace Qty 1 Unit 1 Nos, Formetrol Budesonide Nebulisation Respules Qty 1 Unit 1 Nos at Mananthavady in Mananthavady, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: DH-MNDY/495/25-A | Ref ID: 132642471). The estimated tender value is ₹ 1000000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 25000.

The tender is published on 24 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 05 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Ash Brace Qty 1 Unit 1 Nos, Formetrol Budesonide Nebulisation Respules Qty 1 Unit 1 Nos at Mananthavady category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Ash Brace Qty 1 Unit 1 Nos, Formetrol Budesonide Nebulisation Respules Qty 1 Unit 1 Nos at Mananthavady Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Supply of Ash Brace Qty 1 Unit 1 Nos, Formetrol Budesonide Nebulisation Respules Qty 1 Unit 1 Nos at Mananthavady

Posting Date: 24 Dec 2025

Deadline: 05 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132642471

Notice Ref. No.: DH-MNDY/495/25-A

Tender Value: ₹ 1000000

Tender EMD: ₹ 25000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of Ash Brace Qty 1 Unit 1 Nos, Formetrol Budesonide Nebulisation Respules Qty 1 Unit 1 Nos at Mananthavady
EMD-25000

TenderValue-1000000

TenderFee-2360
 
Due Date = 05-Jan-2026

Opening Date = 06-Jan-2026

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections