Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Arunachal Pradesh
Summary: Supply and Stacking of Stone Chips 20.00 Mm, Stone Chips 12.50 Mm and Sand as Per Morth Specifications to be Supplied at Bridge Site Km 7.650 on Mipi-Andrathang Road for Construction of Tacho Nallah B...
Posting Date: 17 Dec 2025
Deadline: 05 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132194597
Notice Ref. No.: CDR 752 BRTF/05/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 3618840
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SUPPLY AND STACKING OF STONE CHIPS 20.00 MM, STONE CHIPS 12.50 MM AND SAND AS PER MORTH SPECIFICATIONS TO BE SUPPLIED AT BRIDGE SITE KM 7.650 ON MIPI-ANDRATHANG ROAD FOR CONSTRUCTION OF TACHO NALLAH BRIDGE AT KM 7.650 ON MIPI-ANDRATHANG ROAD
Category: Miscellaneous Services
Organisation Chain: Dte General Border Roads Organisation||HQ CE(P) Udayak(Doom Dooma) - BRO||752TF - Udayak(Doom Dooma) - BRO
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Miscellaneous Services
Sub Category: Supply of materials
Form Of Contract: Item Wise
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 180
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 17-Dec-2025 09:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 05-Jan-2026 09:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 05-Jan-2026 09:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 06-Jan-2026 09:00 AM
Tender Value in ₹: 36, 18, 840
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections