Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Supply and Replacement of Defective Auxilliary Relays at Different 220/132Kv Substations under Etd, Ayodhya
Posting Date: 09 Apr 2025
Deadline: 21 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117455924
Notice Ref. No.: T.No. 33/ETCS/2024-25
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 2000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work
SUPPLY AND REPLACEMENT OF DEFECTIVE AUXILLIARY RELAYS AT DIFFERENT 220/132KV SUBSTATIONS UNDER ETD, AYODHYA
Category: Electrical Works
Organisation Chain: UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation)||Chief Engineer (TC) Lucknow||SE ETC Sultanpur
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Electrical Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 60
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 09-Apr-2025 06:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 21-Apr-2025 04:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 21-Apr-2025 04:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 22-Apr-2025 12:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 2, 000
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 590
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections