Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Supply and Integration of additional SAP ECC 6.0 end user authorizations with existing platform and Support as per Technical Specifications mentioned in Annexure-T1 shall be completed Phase-wise as me...
Posting Date: 04 May 2026
Deadline: 21 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140608839
Notice Ref. No.: ITSD-1100000184
Tender Value: ₹ 15000000
Tender EMD: ₹ 300000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply and Integration of additional SAP ECC 6.0 end user authorizations with existing platform and Support as per Technical Specifications mentioned in Annexure-T1 shall be completed Phase-wise as mentioned from the date of electronic transmission of ink signed Purchase Order.
Form No :110000184
Section Unit :PURCHASE/TCD
Type :Open
Tender Doc. Cost :0.00
Earnest Money Deposit :300000.00
Tender Published Date Time :30/04/2026
Tender Closing Date Time :21/05/2026 05:00
Tender Box Opening Date :21/05/2026 15:30
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections