Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Supply and Installation of Radar type water level sensor and Automatic Rain fall recorder and configuration & Integration with existing DataTaker Data logger DT85G
Posting Date: 19 Nov 2025
Deadline: 10 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130461240
Notice Ref. No.: NH/DPS/CONT/NIT-253/2025/E153671 dated 19.11.2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply and Installation of Radar type water level sensor and Automatic Rain fall recorder and configuration & Integration with existing DataTaker Data logger DT85G
Bid Opening Date: 13-12-2025
End Date: 10-12-2025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections