Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply And Installation Of Milk Testing Equipments As Per Our Terms And Technical Specification
Posting Date: 20 Dec 2025
Deadline: 01 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132434507
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2025-26/IND1854
Tender Value: ₹ 3150000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 63000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply And Installation Of Milk Testing Equipments As Per Our Terms And Technical Specification
1. Supply And Installation Of Adulteration Test Kit, Qty: 35.00 Nos, Amt: 175000.00
2. Supply And Installation Of Hot Air Oven, Qty: 35.00 Nos, Amt: 700000.00
3. Supply And Installation Of Gerber Centrifuge, Qty: 35.00 Nos, Amt: 350000.00
4. Supply And Installation Of Milk Analyzer With EWS, Qty: 35.00 Nos, Amt: 1925000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 63000.00
Est Amt: 3150000.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections