Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply And Installation Of Equipments For Processing Lines On Turnkey Basis - Food Processing Lines
Posting Date: 06 Nov 2025
Deadline: 14 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129582258
Notice Ref. No.: UAS/2025-26/IND0140/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 21695000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 216950.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply And Installation Of Equipments For Processing Lines On Turnkey Basis -Food Processing Lines
Category: GOODS
EMD: 216950.00
Est Amt: 21695000.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Documents-to-be-uploaded-by-the-tenderers.docx
General-Terms-and-conditions-Food-processing-lines.docx
final-copy-SECTION-VII-QUALIFICATION-CRITERIA.doc
Short-Term-tender-notification-eproc-09.doc
1-Supply-Installation-of-Equipments-for-Processing-lines-on-Turnkey-basis.doc
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections