Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply And Installation Of Certificate Printing Machines, Copier Machines, All-In-One Printers And Script Scanners For Karnataka State Open University, Mysore
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026
Deadline: 09 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134715612
Notice Ref. No.: KSOU/2025-26/IND0006
Tender Value: ₹ 10486400.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 200000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply And Installation Of Certificate Printing Machines, Copier Machines, All-In-One Printers And Script Scanners For Karnataka State Open University, Mysore
1. Additional Tray, Qty: 6.00 Nos, Amt: 319260.00
2. Trolley, Qty: 10.00 Nos, Amt: 88000.00
3. Script Scanner, Qty: 6.00 Nos, Amt: 4763424.00
4. Printer, Qty: 15.00 Nos, Amt: 780000.00
5. Color Printer, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 165000.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 200000.00
Est Amt: 10486400.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections