Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Supply And Installation Of Auto Cad 2026 (autodesk) Network Version With Specialized Toolsets Software For Survey & Drawing Section At Sbu&pc (ls) Office, Jodhpur
Posting Date: 01 May 2026
Deadline: 07 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140489934
Notice Ref. No.: MML2627GSLB00008
Tender Value: ₹ 113000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply And Installation Of Auto Cad 2026 (autodesk) Network Version With Specialized Toolsets Software For Survey & Drawing Section At Sbu&pc (ls) Office, Jodhpur
Bid Type: goods
Bid Sub Type: misc. goods
NIB Code: MML2627A0008Bid Pattern: Limited Bidding
Bid Amount: 113000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 15/04/2026
Bid Publish Date: 15/04/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 15/04/2026 03:20 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections