Tender for Supply and Installation of Ni Labview Professional Develo...

The ELECTRONICS CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (ECIL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply and Installation of Ni Labview Professional Development Software, Qty: 1 in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6058323 | Ref ID: 116339606). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 23000.

The tender is published on 18 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 08 Apr 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Development Tools for Web Application / Portal Application Software Software Intelligence System for... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 Apr 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Development Tools for Web Application / Portal Application Software Software Intelligence System for... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Supply and Installation of Ni Labview Professional Development Software, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 18 Mar 2025

Deadline: 08 Apr 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 116339606

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6058323

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 23000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Supply and installation of NI LabVIEW Professional Development Software
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 18-03-2025 9:48 AM
End Date: 08-04-2025 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 23000
GeMARPTS Searched: Mata Ni Pachedi from Ahmedabad - ODOP, Accounting software, Hypervisor Software, Security and Protective Software including Antivirus, Accessibility Software, Level Transmitter Radar Type, WebVPN Software, Sinks, Language / multilingual software foreign language software, Non Sparking Hammers (V2)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections