Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply and Installation of Motorized Rolling Shutter at Compressor Room/House of Chp Dspm Tps Korba East.
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2025
Deadline: 09 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124422663
Notice Ref. No.: TENDER NOTICE NO. 25 -16/DSPM/TPS/SE/CHP:O&M/T-28/2025/2013 DATE 13.08.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 204140.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 2042.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply and Installation of motorized Rolling Shutter at compressor room/house of CHP DSPM TPS Korba East.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 204140.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 2042.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 08/09/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 09/09/2025 04:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections