Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Supply and Installation of Indoor Access Point
Posting Date: 03 Jan 2025
Deadline: 18 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112648007
Notice Ref. No.: IITG/SNP/EP/CCC-166/2024-25
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 503000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Iitg/Snp/Ep/Ccc-166/2024-25
Supply and installation of Indoor access point
Category: Computer- H/W
Organisation Chain: Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Computer- H/W
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Supply
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 45
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 03-Jan-2025 06:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 18-Jan-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 18-Jan-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 20-Jan-2025 10:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 5, 03, 000
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections