Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Supply and Installation of High Frequency C- Arm Fluoroscope X- Ray Machine with Flat Panel Detector in Dr. B.C. Roy General Hospital and Maternity Home under the Management of New Barrackpore Municip...
Posting Date: 26 Jun 2025
Deadline: 15 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121616215
Notice Ref. No.: WBMAD/ULB/NBM/NIT-137/25-26
Tender Value: ₹ 2353300
Tender EMD: ₹ 47066
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Wbmad/Ulb/Nbm/Nit-137/25-26 Sl-1
Supply and installation of High Frequency C- Arm Fluoroscope X- Ray Machine with Flat Panel Detector in Dr. B.C. Roy General Hospital and Maternity Home under The Management of New Barrackpore Municipality
Category: Supply
Organisation Chain: MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT||URBAN LOCAL BODIES||NEW BARRACKPORE
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Supply
Sub Category: Supply and installation of High Frequency C- Arm F
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 45
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 27-Jun-2025 10:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 15-Jul-2025 05:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 15-Jul-2025 05:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 17-Jul-2025 05:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 47, 066
Tender Value in ₹: 23, 53, 300
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections