Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Supply and Installation of Current Transformer Ct Potential Transformer Pt and other Electrical Items of Crompton Make 6.6Kv Vcb at Control Room of 33Kv Dg Substation of Rajmahal Ocp.
Posting Date: 26 Feb 2026
Deadline: 07 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136657802
Notice Ref. No.: ECL/RJML/AE(E&M)/25-26/GEM/076
Tender Value: ₹ 516143.80
Tender EMD: ₹ 6500.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply and Installation of Current Transformer Ct Potential Transformer Pt and other Electrical Items of Crompton Make 6.6Kv Vcb at Control Room of 33Kv Dg Substation of Rajmahal Ocp.
Date of Tender Opening : 07-Mar-2026
Estimated Cost : 516, 143.80
Product Category : GEM
Tender Value in ₹ : 516, 143.80
EMD Amount in ₹ : 6, 500.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date :
Bid Submission End Date : 07-Mar-2026
Bid Opening Date : 07-Mar-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections