Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Supply and Installation of Cctv Camera System at Different Locations of Db Block Within, Booth No-171, Ward No- 39, under Bmc (Fund - Apas Fund) (Ref Id- Apas/01/116/171/0002) Booth No- 171/116 Bi...
Posting Date: 06 Nov 2025
Deadline: 26 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129577891
Notice Ref. No.: NIQ No- 669/PWD/ROAD/BMC , Date- 03/11/2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 8000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender Title: Niq No- 669/Pwd/Road/Bmc, Date- 03/11/2025
Work Description: Supply and Installation of Cctv Camera System at Different Locations of Db Block Within, Booth No-171, Ward No- 39, under Bmc (Fund - Apas Fund) (Ref Id- Apas/01/116/171/0002) Booth No- 171/116 Bidhannagar A/C, Scheme 2
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Mining
Mining
Organisation Type: State Govt. and UT
Tender Type: Open/Advertised
Document Download End Date: 26-Nov-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 26-Nov-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 28-Nov-2025 03:00 PM
EMD: ₹ 8000
Tender Fee: ₹ 0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections