Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Supply and Installation of Automatic Number Plate Recognition Cameras System in View of Public Safety and Security Measures in Toopran Municipality under Municipal General Fund 2024-25
Posting Date: 28 Apr 2025
Deadline: 02 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118327448
Notice Ref. No.: E1/16/MCT/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 487430.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply and Installation of Automatic number Plate Recognition Cameras System in view of Public Safety and Security Measures in Toopran Municipality under Municipal General Fund 2024-25
Estimated Contract Value : 487430.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 29/04/2025 11:25 AM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 02/05/2025 11:35 AM
Published date & Time : 28/04/2025 03:40 PM
Tender Category : WORKS
Type of Work : Civil Works
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections