Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Supply and Installation of 01(One) Nos. Computer System with Printer at Barsul Cdp High School under Barsul-Ii Gp Within Burdwan-Ii Ps Beup Fund (2025-26)
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146341682
Notice Ref. No.: NIQ-859/BWN-II PS dt-31.07.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 120000
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Niq-859/Bwn-Ii Ps Dt-31.07.2026
Supply and Installation of 01(One) Nos. Computer System with Printer at Barsul CDP High school under Barsul-II GP within Burdwan-iI PS BEUP Fund (2025-26)
Category: IT WORKS M/R
Organisation Chain: Zilla Parishad||Zilla Parishad||PURBA BARDHAMAN||BURDWAN - II
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: IT WORKS M/R
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Wise
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 240
Period Of Work(Days): 3
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 31-Jul-2026 06:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 10-Aug-2026 10:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 0.00
Tender Value in ₹: 1, 20, 000
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections