Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply and Fixing of Vertical Blinds for Dgm(F&A) Office O/O Addl. Ce(T&Ss), Htps, Kw
Posting Date: 19 Sep 2025
Deadline: 07 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126605395
Notice Ref. No.: 021-84/ACE(T&SS)/HTPS/2025/UTP-14/3332 dt. 29.08.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 104664.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply and fixing of vertical blinds for DGM(F&A) Office O/o Addl. CE(T&SS), HTPS, KW
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 104664.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 0.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 07/10/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 07/10/2025 04:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections