Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply and Fixing of Vertical Blind at Ground Floor (Hardware Section of Se(Mis-It) & Store of Se(Training) & 3Rd Floor (Se(Mis-It), Ado(Hr), Hr Staff Room, Se(T&Qa), Ee(T&Qa) under Administrative Con...
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2025
Deadline: 19 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124646014
Notice Ref. No.: 021-10/ MIS-IT/UTP-172/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 182581.60
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply and fixing of vertical blind at Ground floor (Hardware section of SE(MIS-IT) & Store of SE(Training) & 3rd floor (SE(MIS-IT), ADO(HR), HR staff room, SE(T&QA), EE(T&QA) under administrative control of Addl. CE(T&SS), HTPS, Korba West.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 182581.60
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 00.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 19/09/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 19/09/2025 04:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 8100045679
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections