Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply And Demonstrate Items
Posting Date: 22 Sep 2025
Deadline: 30 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126757234
Notice Ref. No.: DME/2025-26/SE0554
Tender Value: ₹ 5.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply And Demonstrate Items
1. TAB (MEDICAL), Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
2. Tab(Nursing), Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
3. LED STUDY LAMP, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
4. STETHOSCOPE(DIGITAL), Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
5.
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 5.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections