Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Supply and Delivery of Current Transformer and Potential Transformer for Ht Bulk Consumers (Preferably Mc/Audiovision/Plastofab/Siemens/Cgpower/Schneider Electric/Ceneral Electric/Abb India) under Ber...
Posting Date: 03 Aug 2026
Deadline: 14 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146447555
Notice Ref. No.: NIT NO.: BD/TECH/e-TENDER/26-27/01 Dated: 27.07.2026 Tender Id.: 2026_WBSED_1033479_1
Tender Value: ₹ 425000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply and Delivery of Current Transformer and Potential Transformer for Ht Bulk Consumers (Preferably Mc/Audiovision/Plastofab/Siemens/Cgpower/Schneider Electric/Ceneral Electric/Abb India) Under Berhampore Division As Per Specification
Document Download Start Date (E-Tender) 27.07.2026 at 06.00 P.M.
Due Date Of Bid/EOI Submission 14.08.2026 up to 05.00 P.M.
Due Date Of Bid/EOI Opening 18.08.2026 at 01.00 P.M.
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections