Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supply and Application of Metal Protective Compound for Various Structure, Pipes and Duct for Bmd at Gtps.
Posting Date: 22 Jul 2026
Deadline: 13 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145640476
Notice Ref. No.: ET-274
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 103485
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2950
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply and Application of Metal Protective Compound for Various Structure, Pipes and Duct for Bmd at Gtps.
Form of Contract : Turn-Key
Product Category : Power/Energy Projects/Products/Services
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 21-07-2026 16:00
Bid document download End Date : 13-08-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 13-08-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 103, 485
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 950
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections