Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supply and Application of Corrosion Protection Lining of 02 Mm Thickness on Various Metal Structures of Coal Plant at Sikka Tps.
Posting Date: 27 Feb 2026
Deadline: 23 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136771646
Notice Ref. No.: ME-433/06 (CHP-75158)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 252557
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply and Application of Corrosion Protection Lining of 02 Mm Thickness on Various Metal Structures of Coal Plant at Sikka Tps
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Miscellaneous Goods
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 27-02-2026 17:30
Bid document download End Date : 23-03-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 23-03-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 252, 557
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 5, 900
Notice Documents
Financial-Document_Annexure-I.pdf
Revised-Commercial-Terms-and-Conditions.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections