Tender for Supply of ANALOG PHONE with CLI, Qty: 50 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)

The AIRPORTS AUTHORITY OF INDIA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of ANALOG PHONE with CLI, Qty: 50 Nos, (BOQ Item #2) in Lakhimpur, Assam, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6865173 | Ref ID: 129747095). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 66215.

The tender is published on 08 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 19 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from SITC of Hybrid EPABX System and Accessories with 03 Years Warranty, Online UPS (≤10 KVA) Without Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1) Layer 2 Access Switch (V2) PABX... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 19 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Assam.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar SITC of Hybrid EPABX System and Accessories with 03 Years Warranty, Online UPS (≤10 KVA) Without Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1) Layer 2 Access Switch (V2) PABX... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Assam.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Assam

Summary: Supply of ANALOG PHONE with CLI, Qty: 50 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 08 Nov 2025

Deadline: 19 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 129747095

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6865173

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 66215

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Refer technical document for details
BOQ Title: SITC of Hybrid EPABX System and Accessories with 03 Years Warranty, Online UPS (≤10 KVA) Without Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1) Layer 2 Access Switch (V2) PABX...
Item Title: Supply of ANALOG PHONE with CLI
Item Quantity: 50
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 07-11-2025 6:08 PM
End Date: 19-11-2025 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 66215
BOQ Title: SITC of Hybrid EPABX System and Accessories with 03 Years Warranty

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections