Tender for Supply of All on one 75' UHD Touch interactive display 4K...

The Air Force School, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of All on one 75' UHD Touch interactive display 4K UHD, Multi Touch:40 points Android 11.0. 4GB RAM, 32 GB Ram memory inbuilt PC: Core 15 8th Gen. 8 GB RAM 128GB SSD Windows 11th Gen, Wall moun... in Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 138692487).

The tender is published on 30 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Apr 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of All on one 75' UHD Touch interactive display 4K UHD, Multi Touch:40 points Android 11.0. 4GB RAM, 32 GB Ram memory inbuilt PC: Core 15 8th Gen. 8 GB RAM 128GB SSD Windows 11th Gen, Wall moun... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Apr 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of All on one 75' UHD Touch interactive display 4K UHD, Multi Touch:40 points Android 11.0. 4GB RAM, 32 GB Ram memory inbuilt PC: Core 15 8th Gen. 8 GB RAM 128GB SSD Windows 11th Gen, Wall moun... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Supply of All on one 75' UHD Touch interactive display 4K UHD, Multi Touch:40 points Android 11.0. 4GB RAM, 32 GB Ram memory inbuilt PC: Core 15 8th Gen. 8 GB RAM 128GB SSD Windows 11th Gen, Wall moun...

Posting Date: 30 Mar 2026

Deadline: 10 Apr 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 138692487

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of All on one 75' UHD Touch interactive display 4K UHD, Multi Touch:40 points Android 11.0. 4GB RAM, 32 GB Ram memory inbuilt PC: Core 15 8th Gen. 8 GB RAM 128GB SSD Windows 11th Gen, Wall mount bracket Supply of All on one 75' UHD Touch interactive display 4K UHD, Multi Touch:40 points Android 11.0. 4GB RAM, 32 GB Ram memory inbuilt PC: Core 15 8th Gen. 8 GB RAM 128GB SSD Windows 11th Gen, Wall mount bracket

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections