Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Supply of Alkaline Dry Cells (MnO2), Size: AA (LR6)
Posting Date: 07 Jul 2026
Deadline: 28 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144705931
Notice Ref. No.: ECIL_CD_02_9048
Tender Value: ₹ 121350000
Tender EMD: ₹ 2427000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Alkaline Dry Cells (MnO2), Size: AA (LR6)
Form No :9048
Section Unit :PURCHASE/EMSD
Type :Open
Tender Doc. Cost :0.00
Earnest Money Deposit :2427000.00
Tender Published Date Time :07/07/2026
Tender Closing Date Time :28/07/2026 14:00
Tender Box Opening Date :28/07/2026 14:30
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections