Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Supply of 80 L Deltamethrin 1.25 Ulv(Kingfog)
Posting Date: 05 Feb 2026
Deadline: 26 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135126645
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7180332 /Dated:05.02.2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of 80 L Deltamethrin 1.25 Ulv(Kingfog)
Document Download / Sale Start Date : 2/5/2026 2:50:00 PM
Tender Category : Goods
Product Category : Miscellaneous Services
Bid Submission Start Date : 2/5/2026 2:50:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹ : 0.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Bid Submission End Date : 2/26/2026 11:00:00 AM
Bid Opening Date : 2/26/2026 11:30:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections