Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Supply of 80 Contract Workers in Sanitary Supervisor -2 Section during Apcos Strike. (Rc.V1-112776/2025)
Posting Date: 30 Jul 2025
Deadline: 02 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123571178
Notice Ref. No.: E-Procurement Notice No.17/VMC/CDB/2025-26, Dt:25-07-2025.
Tender Value: ₹ 1428000
Tender EMD: ₹ 14300.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of 80 Contract Workers in Sanitary Supervisor -2 Section During Apcos Strike. (Rc.V1-112776/2025)
Estimated Contract Value : ₹ 14, 28, 000
Bid Document Download StartDate & Time : 30/07/2025 02:10 AM
Bid Document Download Closing & Time : 02/08/2025 10:35 AM
Tender Category : WORKS
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections