Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Supply of 5Tph Induced Roll Magnetic Separator (Irms)
Posting Date: 09 May 2025
Deadline: 29 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118860605
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6056898 Dated: 08-05-2025
Tender Value: ₹ 138004918
Tender EMD: ₹ 2339066
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of 5TPH Induced Roll Magnetic Separator (IRMS)
Unit Name : OSCOM
Publication Date : 08/05/2025
End Date : 29/05/2025
Estimated Cost : 138004918
EMD : 2339066
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections