Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply of 4Gb Ddr4 Ram for Desktop Pc Sets Installed at Various Locations of Htps, Korba West.
Posting Date: 27 Feb 2026
Deadline: 20 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136745682
Notice Ref. No.: 1396/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 558380.72
Tender EMD: ₹ 5584
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of 4GB DDR4 RAM for Desktop PC Sets installed at Various locations of HTPS, Korba West.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 558380.72
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 5584/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 20/03/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 20/03/2026 04:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : MIS-IT/ T- 2546/ 2026 Rfx No. 8100049744
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections