Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply of 220/132/33 Kv Digital Voltage Meter & 50Hz Digital Frequency Meter for Various Ehv Sub-Station under Ee(Mrt) Dn. Csptcl, Bilaspur, Raigarh, Bishrampur & Ee(Mrt-Cum:S/S) Dn. Csptcl Korba Thro...
Posting Date: 22 Apr 2026
Deadline: 12 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139959603
Notice Ref. No.: 02-17/PUR/T-606/204 Dtd:-20.04.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 1081352.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 11000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of 220/132/33 KV Digital Voltage Meter & 50Hz Digital Frequency Meter for Various EHV Sub-station under EE(MRT) Dn. CSPTCL, Bilaspur, Raigarh, Bishrampur & EE(MRT-Cum:S/s) Dn. CSPTCL Korba through e-bidding portal only.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 1081352.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 11000.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 12/05/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 12/05/2026 03:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 8100051022
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections