Tender for Supply of 22 Turn Trim Pot, Potentiometer, Relay, Silicon...

The ELECTRONICS CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (ECIL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of 22 Turn Trim Pot, Potentiometer, Relay, Silicon Control Rectifier, Zener Diode, Transistor, Led, Led Holder. Neon Lamp, Toggle Switch in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 6600000245 | Ref ID: 138303022).

The tender is published on 23 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 31 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of 22 Turn Trim Pot, Potentiometer, Relay, Silicon Control Rectifier, Zener Diode, Transistor, Led, Led Holder. Neon Lamp, Toggle Switch category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 31 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of 22 Turn Trim Pot, Potentiometer, Relay, Silicon Control Rectifier, Zener Diode, Transistor, Led, Led Holder. Neon Lamp, Toggle Switch Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Supply of 22 Turn Trim Pot, Potentiometer, Relay, Silicon Control Rectifier, Zener Diode, Transistor, Led, Led Holder. Neon Lamp, Toggle Switch

Posting Date: 23 Mar 2026

Deadline: 31 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 138303022

Notice Ref. No.: 6600000245

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

SUPPLY OF 22 TURN TRIM POT, POTENTIOMETER, RELAY, SILICON CONTROL RECTIFIER, ZENER DIODE, TRANSISTOR, LED, LED HOLDER. NEON LAMP, TOGGLE SWITCH
Form No :1300000343
Section Unit :MMS/CAD
Type :Open
Tender Doc. Cost :0.00
Earnest Money Deposit :0.00
Tender Published Date Time :23/03/2026
Tender Closing Date Time :31/03/2026 17:00
Tender Box Opening Date :01/04/2026 09:00

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

6600000245--RFQ.pdf

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections