Tender for Supply of 2 units of Cyniq Pro Plus (250O Credits) for ad...

The Department of Kerala Police, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of 2 units of Cyniq Pro Plus (250O Credits) for advanced digital intelligence gathering, link analysis, and investigative support in cybercrime cases in Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 52/2025-26/Cyber Operations | Ref ID: 137335838). The estimated tender value is ₹ 250000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 2500.

The tender is published on 07 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 13 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of 2 units of Cyniq Pro Plus (250O Credits) for advanced digital intelligence gathering, link analysis, and investigative support in cybercrime cases category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 13 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of 2 units of Cyniq Pro Plus (250O Credits) for advanced digital intelligence gathering, link analysis, and investigative support in cybercrime cases Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Supply of 2 units of Cyniq Pro Plus (250O Credits) for advanced digital intelligence gathering, link analysis, and investigative support in cybercrime cases

Posting Date: 07 Mar 2026

Deadline: 13 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 137335838

Notice Ref. No.: 52/2025-26/Cyber Operations

Tender Value: ₹ 250000

Tender EMD: ₹ 2500

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of 2 units of Cyniq Pro Plus (250O Credits) for advanced digital intelligence gathering, link analysis, and investigative support in cybercrime cases

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections