Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Supply of 191 Mt Molasses to Sru Bhilai
Posting Date: 07 Jul 2025
Deadline: 18 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122185073
Notice Ref. No.: GeM BID NO: GEM/2025/B/6407502 date 03-07-2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of 191 MT Molasses to SRU Bhilai
Plant/Unit : SAIL REFRACTORY UNIT
Tender Type : Open-Indigenous
Tender Category : Goods
Tender Currency : INR
EMD Amount : 0.00
Document Download / Sale Start Date : 18 Jul 2025 16:00:00
Bid Submission End Date : 18 Jul 2025 17:00:00
Bid Opening Date : 18 Jul 2025 17:30:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections