Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supply of 15 Ft. Grass Cutting Machine (Shrub Master), Qty: 1
Posting Date: 18 Sep 2025
Deadline: 01 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126500677
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6665112
Tender Value: ₹ 2895000
Tender EMD: ₹ 57900
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of 15 Ft. Grass Cutting Machine (Shrub Master)
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 17-09-2025 5:12 PM
End Date: 01-10-2025 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 57900
GeMARPTS Searched: Bamboo Slicer Machine ( Heavy Duty ), IGBT Based Heavy Duty Power Source Air Plasma Cutting System with compressor, Go Cast Making Machine (V2), Lathe Machine as per IS 6893:1988, Split Air Conditioner Including Green AC, Wall Mount Type (V2), PVC Insulated (Heavy Duty) Electric Cables (V2 ) ISI Mar...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections