Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Supply of 14 Desktop Computers with Webcams and Ups, 4 Interactive Smart Panels (65') for Sru Bhandaridah
Posting Date: 16 Jan 2026
Deadline: 23 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133753682
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7092414
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SUPPLY OF 14 DESKTOP COMPUTERS WITH WEBCAMS AND UPS, 4 INTERACTIVE SMART PANELS (65') FOR SRU BHANDARIDAH
Plant/Unit : SAIL REFRACTORY UNIT
Tender Type : Open-Indigenous
Tender Category : Goods
Tender Currency : INR
EMD Amount : 0.00
Tender Issue Date & Time : 15 Jan 2026 12:30:13
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time : 23 Jan 2026 18:05:00
Document Download / Sale Start Date : 23 Jan 2026 18:00:00
Bid Submission End Date : 23 Jan 2026 18:05:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections