Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supply of 11 Kv Drop out (D.O.) Fuse with Polymeric Insulators
Posting Date: 30 Mar 2026
Deadline: 20 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138712101
Notice Ref. No.: DGVCL/SP/2632-2/11 KV D.O.Fuse (Polymeric)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 300000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 11800
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of 11 Kv Drop out (D.O.) Fuse with Polymeric Insulators
Form of Contract : Buy
Product Category : Electrical Goods/Equipment
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 30-03-2026 16:30
Bid document download End Date : 20-04-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 20-04-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 300, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 11, 800
Notice Documents
2632-2_Tender-Doc_11KV-Poly-D-O.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections