Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply of 02 Nos Programming Data Extraction & Evaluation Device for 400Kv S/S Dn. Csptcl, Raita.
Posting Date: 06 Apr 2026
Deadline: 28 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139070935
Notice Ref. No.: 02-19/Tender/P:26-02/23 dtd.06.04.2026.
Tender Value: ₹ 150000
Tender EMD: ₹ 3000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of 02 Nos Programming Data Extraction & Evaluation Device for 400KV S/s Dn. CSPTCL, Raita.
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 3000/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 28/04/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 28/04/2026 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections