Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Superintending Engineer (Circle) under Balodabazar, Executive Engineer (Communication/Communication) Division under Bhatapara, 01 Skilled Person for the Work of Line Maintenance (Qthnem Azw - Thwb Spdam Dumpadjamdandbam) Etc. in Bhatapara (Zone)...
Posting Date: 26 Nov 2025
Deadline: 28 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130860015
Notice Ref. No.: T-0923
Tender Value: ₹ 839268.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
01 skilled laborer, 03 unskilled laborers and 01 vehicle driver for one year (12 months) for the work of line maintenance (QTNEM AWG-THWB SPDAM DUMPADJAMDANDBAM) etc. in Bhatapara (zone) under Superintending Engineer (Circle) Balodabazar, Executive Engineer (Communication/Infrastructure) Division under Bhatapara. Tenders are invited from "A/B" category electrical contractors for hiring labor from external sources (through contractors) for a period of 100 days till the stipulated date.
Estimated_Cost : 839268.00 Last Date : 28/11/2025 RemarkRFx_ID : 8100047206
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections