Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Superintending Engineer (circle) Under Balodabazar, Executive Engineer (comm./ed.) Division, Distribution Center Under Bhatapara, D.o. Simga. Fuse, Tmc Fuse of Call and Line Maintenance and Line Disconnection Car...
Posting Date: 26 Nov 2025
Deadline: 16 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130897657
Notice Ref. No.: T-0935
Tender Value: ₹ 906624.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Superintending Engineer (Circle) under Balodabazar, Executive Engineer (Comm./Ed.) Division, Distribution Center under Bhatapara, D.O. Simga. Regarding hiring of 02 skilled laborers and 04 unskilled laborers and 02 skilled driver along with 02 skilled laborers and 04 unskilled laborers and 02 skilled vehicle drivers for fuse, TMC fuse of call and line maintenance and line disconnection work (second and third shift) from external source (through contractor) for the period (01.01.2026 to 31.08.2026). Tenders are invited from contractors by the stipulated date.
Estimated_Cost : 906624.00
Last Date : 16/12/2025
RemarkRFx_ID : 8100047757
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections