Tender for Sup Mcs Without Touchscreen, Qty: 2 EAC, (BOQ Item #34)

The HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (HPCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Sup Mcs Without Touchscreen, Qty: 2 EAC, (BOQ Item #34) in Barmer, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7657514 | Ref ID: 143240774). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 732500.

The tender is published on 13 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from CCTV PA DISPLAY SYSTEM AT TT PARKING AREA Pachpadra, Camera for CCTV System (V3) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar CCTV PA DISPLAY SYSTEM AT TT PARKING AREA Pachpadra, Camera for CCTV System (V3) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Sup Mcs Without Touchscreen, Qty: 2 EAC, (BOQ Item #34)

Posting Date: 13 Jun 2026

Deadline: 03 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143240774

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7657514

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 732500

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Non FLP type desktop master control station for emergency operation and to provide backup services complete in all respect
BOQ Title: CCTV PA DISPLAY SYSTEM AT TT PARKING AREA Pachpadra, Camera for CCTV System (V3)
Item Title: Sup Mcs Without Touchscreen
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: EAC
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 12-06-2026 2:58 PM
End Date: 03-07-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 732500
BOQ Title: CCTV PA DISPLAY SYSTEM AT TT PARKING AREA Pachpadra

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections