Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Nagaland
Summary: Sun Board with Vinyal, Qty: 5
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147006702
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7862849
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Sun Board With Vinyal
BOQ Title: Board Games Or Magic Board With Bands (V2)-Toys
Quantity Required: 5
Start Date: 31-07-2026 9:16 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Board Games Or Magic Board With Bands (V2)-Toys, Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), Rucksack 90 Ltrs with HDPE Board (Defence), Interactive Panels with CPU, Computer Table (V3), Rolling Pin, Board and Sets (Chakla, Belan, Chakla and Belan Set), Pin Up Notice Board (V2), modular elect...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections