Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Suction Stainer Make-Vickers Size: Ind-Str-40G, Filter Element for Hydraulic Power Pack Epe Model No. 2.0020 -H20xl-A-00-0-P20 Micron. Size: 80 X 40., Vane Pump Make-Vickers Size: 25Vq21a-1A-20
Posting Date: 23 Dec 2024
Deadline: 01 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112197118
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5729483
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SUCTION STAINER MAKE-VICKERS SIZE: IND-STR-40G, FILTER ELEMENT FOR HYDRAULIC POWER PACK EPE MODEL
NO. 2.0020 -H20XL-A-00-0-P20 MICRON. SIZE: 80 X 40., VANE PUMP MAKE-VICKERS SIZE: 25VQ21A-1A-20
TENDER VALUE: -
EMD VALUE: 0
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 01-01-2025 02:00:00 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 01-01-2025 02:30:00 PM
Tender Opening Date: 01-01-2025 02:30:01 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections