Tender for Substrate Solution Mindray 4-100 Ml, Qty: 3 KIT, (BOQ Ite...

The BORDER SECURITY FORCE (BSF), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Substrate Solution Mindray 4-100 Ml, Qty: 3 KIT, (BOQ Item #24) in East Khasi Hills, Meghalaya, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7522621 | Ref ID: 142388023).

The tender is published on 31 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 22 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Lab Reagents, Silver chloride category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Meghalaya.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Lab Reagents, Silver chloride Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Meghalaya.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Meghalaya

Summary: Substrate Solution Mindray 4-100 Ml, Qty: 3 KIT, (BOQ Item #24)

Posting Date: 31 May 2026

Deadline: 22 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142388023

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7522621

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: SUBSTRATE SOLUTION MINDRAY 4-100 ML
BOQ Title: Lab Reagents, Silver chloride
Item Title: Substrate Solution Mindray 4-100 Ml
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: KIT
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 30-05-2026 5:39 PM
End Date: 22-06-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: LAB REAGENTS
GeMARPTS Searched: Scrubber, Card Board Box for Bio - Medical Waste Collection Searched String: HDL CHOLESTEROL ERBA EM 360 4-30 Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Searched String: URISTIX 2 PARA SIMENS 100 NOS Mechanically Woven, Double - Twisted, Hexagonal Wire Mesh Gabions, Revet Mattresses and Rock Fall Ne...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections