Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Submission of Pre Qualification Documents in Electronic Format only through Online by Scanning.And Contractor should have been Submitted only Tender Fee and E.M.D through by Speed Post / R.P.Ad Only....
Posting Date: 18 Nov 2025
Deadline: 28 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130389996
Notice Ref. No.: 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 1514378.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 15144
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Submission of Pre Qualification Documents in Electronic Format only through Online by Scanning.And Contractor should have been Submitted only Tender Fee and E.M.D through by Speed Post / R.P.Ad only in Sealed Cover so as To-Reach Botad Nagarpalika on or before Dt.03/12/2025 up to 18.00 Hrs.
Construction Work of C.C. Road at Various Placec @ Botad. (Pkg-R-76) (2Nd Attempt)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 18-11-2025 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 28-11-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 28-11-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 15, 144
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections