Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Stud with two hexagonal nuts -full thread- Size M10 x 80 mm, Qty: 50 No, (BOQ Item #14)
Posting Date: 01 May 2026
Deadline: 29 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140462225
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7481196
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Stud with two hexagonal nuts (full thread) Size M10 x 80 mm
BOQ Title: Supply of Ss 316 Studs with Nuts and Ss 316 Washers of Various Sizes, Studs-IS:1862 Stud with Nuts
Item Title: Stud with two hexagonal nuts -full thread- Size M10 x 80 mm
Item Quantity: 50
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 30-04-2026 5:28 PM
End Date: 29-05-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: SUPPLY OF SS 316 STUDS WITH NUTS AND SS 316 WASHERS OF VARIOUS SIZES
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections