Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Stud M56 _Dwg 037.376.Sm.022, Stud M56 _Dwg 037.376.Sm.022 as Per Attached Specification Document, Qty: 18 SET, (BOQ Item #130)
Posting Date: 04 Jun 2025
Deadline: 12 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120283546
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6243575
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: STUD M56 _DWG 037.376.SM.022 AS PER ATTACHED SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT
BOQ Title: Spares of Electrode Arm Assy, true rms clamp meter
BOQ Title: Spares of Electrode Arm Assy, true rms clamp meter
Item Title: Stud M56 _Dwg 037.376.Sm.022
Item Quantity: 18
Unit of Measure: SET
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 17-05-2025 5:55 PM
End Date: 12-06-2025 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: SPARES OF ELECTRODE ARM ASSY
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections