Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Structure Hardware, Galvanised Iron M16 Dia, Pack Washers, 5Mm to 20Mm Thick, Pgcil Hvdc Khavda, Qty: 2500 Kg, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 13 Sep 2025
Deadline: 27 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126251778
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6667211
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: STRUCTURE HARDWARE, GALVANISED IRON M16 DIA, PACK WASHERS, 5MM TO 20MM THICK, PGCIL HVDC KHAVDA
BOQ Title: Supply of 362 MT of Structure Hardware of PGCIL Nagpur and Khavda Project, Plain Washer as per IS 2016
Item Title: Structure Hardware, Galvanised Iron M16 Dia, Pack Washers, 5Mm to 20Mm Thick, Pgcil Hvdc Khavda
Item Quantity: 2500
Unit of Measure: Kg
Delivery Period (In number of days): 126
Start Date: 13-09-2025 11:37 AM
End Date: 27-09-2025 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: Supply of 362 MT of Structure Hardware of PGCIL Nagpur and Khavda Project
GeMARPTS Searched: Modular Tensile Structure, Rigid GI Pipe (BHEL), GI Grating ( in Number), GI Grating (in MT), Anatomy Structure Model (V2), Parallel Bar - Outdoor Gym Equipment, Electronics & Hardware Kit, PVC COATED CANOPY TENT STRUCTURE, Insect Killer, Hardware write Blocker Kit
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections