Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Structural Stability Test and Safety Audit of Head Gear Structures of Upper Seam Project, Chasnalla Colliery, Sail - Collieries Division.
Posting Date: 21 May 2026
Deadline: 10 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141762670
Notice Ref. No.: CD/CC/NIT/OTE/2026-27/11
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 5000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Structural Stability Test and Safety Audit of Head Gear Structures of Upper Seam Project, Chasnalla Colliery, SAIL - Collieries Division.
Plant/Unit: Raw Materials Division (RMD)
Tender Type: Open-Indigenous
Tender Category: Works
Tender Currency: INR
EMD Amount : 5000.00
Tender Issue Date & Time: 21 May 2026 11:55:00
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time: 10 Jun 2026 11:00:00
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 09 Jun 2026 18:00:00
Bid Submission End Date: 10 Jun 2026 11:00:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections