Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Stringing & Jumpering Work of Twin Moose Acsr Conductor for Construction of 02 Nos. Additional 220 Kv Feeder Bays at 220/132 Kv Substation Mungeli.
Posting Date: 16 Sep 2025
Deadline: 09 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126405324
Notice Ref. No.: T-25/807, Bilaspur Date-16/09/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 98235.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Stringing & Jumpering work of Twin Moose ACSR conductor for construction of 02 nos. additional 220 KV feeder bays at 220/132 KV Substation Mungeli.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 98235.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 1000
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 09/10/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 09/10/2025 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections